Medenspiele Winter 2021/22

Wir haben 17 Mannschaften gemeldet.

Übersicht und Ergebnisse aller Spiele  —>

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.altZeitGrp.letzter
01.05.2022So09:00KL V2.Herren 30HT16 Hammer ParkH6:307418.09.2022
07.05.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Herren 50TV Jahn WolfsburgH5:4
07.05.2022Sa13:00NL 21.Herren 60TC VölkersenH5:4
08.05.2022So09:00KL IV2.Damen 40UHC IIH1:804511.09.2022
08.05.2022So11:00RLNO 21.DamenSC Brandenburg e.V.H8:1
08.05.2022So14:00KL II1.Damen 50TC LangenhornH3:608.05.202209:0005511.09.2022
14.05.2022Sa14:00HH-Liga1.HerrenGroßflottbeker THGCH3:607.05.202214:0001417.09.2022
14.05.2022Sa14:00KL V1.Herren 40THC Horn-Hamm VH7:208811.09.2022
15.05.2022So09:00KL IV1.Damen 30SV BlankeneseH9:014.05.202214:0003611.09.2022
15.05.2022So09:00KL VI3.Herren 30Othmarscher TCH3:607610.09.2022
15.05.2022So14:00KL IV1.Herren 55Pöseldorfer ClubH9:007.05.202214:0011417.09.2022
19.05.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70THC Horn-HammH0:6125
21.05.2022Sa13:00NL 21.Herren 60TSV Gadeland v. 1920H6:3
21.05.2022Sa14:00NL 11.Damen 40Oldenburger TeVH5:4
22.05.2022So09:00KL IV2.DamenTC BW LohbrüggeH0:900817.09.2022
22.05.2022So11:00RLNO 21.DamenTC 1899 BW Berlin IIH7:2
28.05.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Damen 40NTSV Strand 08H6:3
29.05.2022So14:00KL IV1.Damen 30SC PoppenbüttelH2:721.05.202214:00
29.05.2022So14:00KL II1.Damen 50TC BW LohbrüggeH5:421.05.202214:00
02.06.2022Do09:30KL III2.Herren 70GW EimsbüttelH2:4129
11.06.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Damen 40Bremer TC v. 1912 e.V.H6:3
11.06.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Herren 50Ottersberger TCH5:4
12.06.2022So14:00KL VI3.HerrenTuS Berne IIH5:406.06.202209:0002511.09.2022
18.06.2022Sa14:00KL V2.Herren 30SV St.GeorgH9:0
19.06.2022So09:00KL IV2.HerrenTHC Klipper IIH3:618.06.202214:0002017.09.2022
19.06.2022So14:00KL VI3.HerrenTSG BergedorfH6:319.06.202214:00
25.06.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Herren 50Eutiner TC GW v. 1950H
04.09.2022So14:00KL VI3.Herren 30SC Victoria IIIH
26.06.2022So09:00KL IV1.Herren 55TV Ostende IIH
26.06.2022So14:00KL II1.Herren 30TuS HamburgH25.06.202214:00
28.06.2022Di09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 65HTHCH23.06.2022118
30.06.2022Do09:30KL III2.Herren 70SC Alstertal-LangenhornH
02.07.2022Sa14:00KL II1.Damen 50Neugrabener TCH
02.07.2022Sa14:00HH-Liga1.HerrenSC VictoriaH
03.07.2022So09:00KL V1.Herren 40Sportpark ÖjendorfH
03.07.2022So14:00KL II2.Herren 50TC SchenefeldH02.07.202214:0009711.09.2022
11.08.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70NTSVH18.08.2022
13.08.2022Sa14:00KL II1.Herren 30HTHC IIH5:422.05.202209:0006917.09.2022
27.08.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.DamenHSV IIH
27.08.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.HerrenTC Groß BorstelH20.08.202214:00
28.08.2022So14:00KL IV2.Damen 40Este 06/70H20.08.202214:00
01.09.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70SV WilhelmsburgH
03.09.2022Sa14:00HH-Liga1.HerrenTTK SachsenwaldH17.09.2022
03.09.2022Sa14:00KL II2.Damen 50TC EllerbekH10.09.202214:0014510.09.2022
04.09.2022So14:00KL II1.Herren 30THC Altona-BahrenfeldH17.09.202214:00
04.09.2022So14:00KL IV2.DamenTC LangenbektalH17.09.202214:00
08.09.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 65THC ForsthofH15.09.2022
11.09.2022So09:00KL II2.Herren 50TG AlstertalH
30.04.2022Sa14:00NL 11.Damen 40Klipper THCA4:5
01.05.2022So09:00HH-Liga1.HerrenClub a. d. Alster IIIA4:5
05.05.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70GW HarburgA0:6
07.05.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.DamenTSV DUWO 08A3:6
07.05.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.HerrenHTC BlumenauA8:1
12.05.2022Do10:30HH-Liga1.Herren 65TC LangenhornA2:4
14.05.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Herren 50SV BlankeneseAzurückgez.
14.05.2022Sa14:00KL V2.Herren 30SC SperberA6:3
14.05.2022Sa14:00KL VI3.HerrenPro Tennis Hamburg IIA5:4
15.05.2022So11:00RLNO21.DamenTennisverein Visbek e.V.Azurückgez.
15.05.2022So14:00KL II2.Damen 50TC Groß BorstelA3:308.05.202209:00
21.05.2022Sa14:00KL IV1.Herren 55HNT HamburgA9:0
21.05.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.HerrenPro Tennis HamburgA9:0
21.05.2022Sa14.00HH-Liga1.HerrenHTHC IIA6:3
22.05.2022So09:00KL V1.Herren 40TC Schenefeld IIA6:321.05.202214:00
28.05.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Herren 50TC BissendorfA1:8
28.05.2022Sa13:00NL 21.Herren 60TC VölkersenA7:2
29.05.2022So13:00KL II1.Herren 30UHC IIIA01.05.202209:00
29.05.2022So11.00RLNO21.DamenLTTC RW BerlinA3:6
04.06.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.Damen 40HTC Blumenau IIA1:8
04.06.2022Sa14:00KL VI3.Herren 30Pro Tennis HamburgA9:010.09.202214:00
11.06.2022Sa14:00HH-Liga1.HerrenTHC Altona-BahrenfeldA4:5
16.06.2022Do09:30KL III2.Herren 70TSV SaselA0:608.09.2022
18.06.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.DamenFTVA5:4
18.06.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.Damen 40THC Klipper IIA0:9
18.06.2022Sa10.00KL IV1.Damen 30TTK SachsenwaldA1:8
19.06.2022So13:00KL II1.Damen 50TC Wedel IIA6:3
23.06.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70FTVA3:3
25.06.2022Sa13:00NL 21.Herren 60TSV Gadeland v. 1920A
25.06.2022Sa14:00NL 11.Damen 40Ellerauer TCA
02.07.2022Sa14:00KL V2.Herren 30SV LurupA14.05.2022
18.08.2022Do10:00HH-Liga1.Herren 65UHCA
20.08.2022Sa14:00KL II1.Herren 30WETA
20.08.2022Sa14:00KL II2.Damen 50Racket InnA
20.08.2022Sa14:00KL VI3.HerrenGroßflottbeker THGC IIIA
21.08.2022So09:00KL IV1.Damen 30Club a. d. AlsterA
21.08.2022So09:00KL IV1.Herren 55RHTCA
27.08.2022Sa14:00KL II1.Herren 30GW EimsbüttelA
28.08.2022So10:00KL V1.Herren 40TC EllerbekA
04.09.2022So11:00KL II2.Herren 50Othmarscher TCA
11.09.2022So09:00KL II1.Damen 50Othmarscher TCA
15.09.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70St. GeorgA
17.09.2022Sa10:00KL IV2.HerrenSt. GeorgA17.09.202214:00
17.09.2022Sa10:00KL V2.Herren 30TSV WandsetalA