Medenspiele Sommer 2022

Wir haben 21 Mannschaften gemeldet und 6 in der Jugend.

Regionalliga und Nordliga

1. Damen

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
08.05.2022So11:00RLNO21.DamenSC Brandenburg e.V.H
22.05.2022So11:00RLNO21.DamenTC 1899 BW Berlin IIH
29.05.2022So11.00RLNO21.DamenLTTC RW BerlinA

1. Damen 40

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
21.05.2022Sa14:00NL 11.Damen 40Oldenburger TeVH
28.05.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Damen 40NTSV Strand 08H
11.06.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Damen 40Bremer TC v. 1912 e.V.H
14.05.2022Sa14:00NL 11.Damen 40Klipper THCA
25.06.2022Sa14:00NL 11.Damen 40Ellerauer TCA

1. Herren 50

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
07.05.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Herren 50TV Jahn WolfsburgH
11.06.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Herren 50Ottersberger TCH
25.06.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Herren 50Eutiner TC GW v. 1950H
28.05.2022Sa13:00NL 11.Herren 50TC BissendorfA

1. Herren 60

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
07.05.2022Sa13:00NL 21.Herren 60TC VölkersenH
21.05.2022Sa13:00NL 21.Herren 60TSV Gadeland v. 1920H
28.05.2022Sa13:00NL 21.Herren 60TC VölkersenA
25.06.2022Sa13:00NL 21.Herren 60TSV Gadeland v. 1920A

Spiele im Landesverband

2. Damen

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
22.05.2022So09:00KL IV2.DamenTC BW LohbrüggeH
27.08.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.DamenHSV IIH
04.09.2022So14:00KL IV2.DamenTC LangenbektalH
07.05.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.DamenTSV DUWO 08A
18.06.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.DamenFTVA

1. Damen 30

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
15.05.2022So09:00KL IV1.Damen 30SV BlankeneseH
29.05.2022So14:00KL IV1.Damen 30SC PoppenbüttelH
18.06.2022Sa14.00KL IV1.Damen 30TTK SachsenwaldA
21.08.2022So09:00KL IV1.Damen 30Club a. d. AlsterA

2. Damen 40

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
08.05.2022So09:00KL IV2.Damen 40UHC IIH
28.08.2022So09:00KL IV2.Damen 40Este 06/70H
04.06.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.Damen 40HTC Blumenau IIA
18.06.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.Damen 40THC Klipper IIA

1. Damen 50

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
08.05.2022So14:00KL II1.Damen 50TC LangenhornH
29.05.2022So14:00KL II1.Damen 50TC BW LohbrüggeH
02.07.2022Sa14:00KL II1.Damen 50Neugrabener TCH
12.06.2022So09:00KL II1.Damen 50TC Wedel IIA
11.09.2022So09:00KL II1.Damen 50Othmarscher TCA

2. Damen 50 Pokalrunde

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
03.09.2022Sa14:00KL II2.Damen 50TC EllerbekH
15.05.2022So14:00KL II2.Damen 50TC Groß BorstelA
20.08.2022Sa14:00KL II2.Damen 50Racket InnA

1. Herren

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
14.05.2022Sa14:00HH-Liga1.HerrenGroßflottbeker THGCH
02.07.2022Sa14:00HH-Liga1.HerrenSC VictoriaH
03.09.2022Sa14:00HH-Liga1.HerrenTTK SachsenwaldH
01.05.2022So09:00HH-Liga1.HerrenClub a. d. Alster IIIA
21.05.2022Sa14.00HH-Liga1.HerrenHTHC IIA
11.06.2022Sa14:00HH-Liga1.HerrenTHC Altona-BahrenfeldA

2. Herren

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
19.06.2022So09:00KL IV2.HerrenTHC Klipper IIH
27.08.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.HerrenTC Groß BorstelH
07.05.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.HerrenHTC BlumenauA
21.05.2022Sa14:00KL IV2.HerrenPro Tennis HamburgA

3. Herren

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
12.06.2022So14:00KL VI3.HerrenTuS Berne IIH
19.06.2022So14:00KL VI3.HerrenTSG BergedorfH
14.05.2022Sa14:00KL VI3.HerrenPro Tennis Hamburg IIA
20.08.2022Sa14:00KL VI3.HerrenGroßflottbeker THGC IIIA

1.Herren 40

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
14.05.2022Sa14:00KL V1.Herren 40THC Horn-Hamm VH
03.07.2022So09:00KL V1.Herren 40Sportpark ÖjendorfH
22.05.2022So09:00KL V1.Herren 40TC Schenefeld IIA
11.09.2022So09:00KL V1.Herren 40TC EllerbekA

2. Herren 50

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
03.07.2022So14:00KL II2.Herren 50TC SchenefeldH
11.09.2022So09:00KL II2.Herren 50TG AlstertalH
22.05.2022So09:00KL II2.Herren 50Othmarscher TCA

1. Herren 55

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
15.05.2022So14:00KL IV1.Herren 55Pöseldorfer ClubH
26.06.2022So09:00KL IV1.Herren 55TV Ostende IIH
21.05.2022Sa14:00KL IV1.Herren 55HNT HamburgA
21.08.2022So09:00KL IV1.Herren 55RHTCA

1. Herren 65

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
15.05.2022So14:00KL IV1.Herren 55Pöseldorfer ClubH
26.06.2022So09:00KL IV1.Herren 55TV Ostende IIH
21.05.2022Sa14:00KL IV1.Herren 55HNT HamburgA
21.08.2022So09:00KL IV1.Herren 55RHTCA

1. Herren 70

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
19.05.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70THC Horn-HammH
11.08.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70NTSVH
01.09.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70SV WilhelmsburgH
05.05.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70GW HarburgA
23.06.2022Do09:30HH-Liga1.Herren 70FTVA

2. Herren 70

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
02.06.2022Do09:30KL III2.Herren 70GW EimsbüttelH
30.06.2022Do09:30KL III2.Herren 70SC Alstertal-LangenhornH
16.06.2022Do09:30KL III2.Herren 70TSV SaselA