Medenspiele Sommer 2019

Spielplan Sommer Übersicht

1.Damen

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
15.06.2019Sa14:00OL1.DamenTHC Horn-Hamm IIA
22.06.2019Sa13:00OL1.DamenVictoriaH
17.08.2019Sa11:00OL1.DamenTTK SachsenwaldH
18.08.2019So09:00OL1.DamenRahlstedter HTCH
24.08.2019Sa14:00OL1.DamenHTHCA
31.08.2019Sa14:00OL1.DamenHTBA
07.09.2019Sa14:00OL1.DamenETVA

2.Damen

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
01.05.2019Mi09:002.KL2.DamenEste 06/70A
05.05.2019So14:002.KL2.DamenElbe BilleH
12.05.2019So14:002.KL2.DamenTC WedelH
26.05.2019So09:002.KL2.DamenTC LangenhornA

3.Damen

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
05.05.2019So09:003.KL3.DamenFinkenwerderH
26.05.2019So14:003.KL3.DamenTHC Horn-Hamm IIIH
01.06.2019Sa14:003.KL3.DamenPöseldorfA
15.06.2019Sa14:003.KL3.DamenBlau Weiß RotA
01.09.2019So09:003.KL3.DamenSC Alstertal/LangenhornH

4.Damen

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
27.04.2019Sa14:003.KL4.DamenHT16/St.GeorgH
26.05.2019So09:003.KL4.DamenNTSV IIA
16.06.2019So09:003.KL4.DamenTSV Sasel IIH
10.08.2019Sa10:003.KL4.DamenRolandsmühleA
01.09.2019So14:003.KL4.DamenHSCH

1.Damen 40

Nordliga
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
25.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Damen 40TCLH
15.06.2019Sa13:00NL1.Damen 401. Kieler HTC v. 1907H
11.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Damen 40SG Findorf e.V. BremenA
18.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Damen 40NTSV Strand 08A

2.Damen 40

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
05.05.2019So14:003.KL2.Damen 40TTK SachsenwaldA
16.06.2019So10:003.KL2.Damen 40SV Halstenbek-Rellingen IIIA
23.06.2019So14:003.KL2.Damen 40FinkenwerderH
18.08.2019So09:003.KL2.Damen 40Blau Weiß RotH
31.08.2019Sa14:003.KL2.Damen 40Großflottbeker THGC IIH

1.Damen 50

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
04.05.2019Sa14:00OL1.Damen 50THK RissenH
11.05.2019Sa14:00OL1.Damen 50SG Sportpark ÖjendorfA
01.06.2019Sa14:00OL1.Damen 50HTBA
16.06.2019So09:00OL1.Damen 50TGBWH

2.Damen 50

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
05.05.2019So09:00VK2.Damen 50Schenefelder TCH
26.05.2019So09:00VK2.Damen 50TC Groß BorstelH
02.06.2019So14:00VK2.Damen 50Hamburger Polo ClubH
22.06.2019Sa14:00VK2.Damen 50Neugrabener TCA
24.08.2019Sa14:00VK2.Damen 50SC PoppenbüttelA

1.Herren

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
01.05.2019Mi09:002.KL1.HerrenHTB IIA
25.05.2019Sa14:002.KL1.HerrenTC Wedel IIA
22.06.2019Sa13:002.KL1.HerrenKlipper THC IIH
17.08.2019Sa13.002.KL1.HerrenTTK Sachsenwald IIIH

2.Herren

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
27.04.2019Sa13:003.KL2.HerrenTC Langenhorn IIIH
26.05.2019So10:003.KL2.HerrenTuS BerneA
15.06.2019Sa14:003.KL2.HerrenClub an der Alster IIIA
31.08.2019Sa13:003.KL2.HerrenRacket InnH

1.Herren 30

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
05.05.2019So09:002.KL1.Herren 30Neugrabener TCA
16.06.2019So14:002.KL1.Herren 30SV BlankeneseH
18.08.2019So14:002.KL1.Herren 30GW HarburgH
31.08.2019Sa14:002.KL1.Herren 30TC Wedel IIA

2.Herren 30

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
04.05.2019Sa14:004.KL2.Herren 30Forsthof IIA
12.05.2019So14:004.KL2.Herren 30UHC IIIH
02.06.2019So09:004.KL2.Herren 30OTCH
23.06.2019So09:004.KL2.Herren 30ETV IIH
29.06.2019Sa14:004.KL2.Herren 30SG Sportpark ÖjendorfA
31.08.2019Sa14:004.KL2.Herren 30St. GeorgA

1.Herren 40

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
04.05.2019Sa14:00OL1.Herren 40Victoria IIH
26.05.2019So09:00OL1.Herren 40OstendeA
16.06.2019So14:00OL1.Herren 40THC Horn-HammA
11.08.2019So14:00OL1.Herren 40TegaA
18.08.2019So14:00OL1.Herren 40TSV Duwo 08H

1.Herren 50

Nordliga
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
01.05.2019Mi11:00NL1.Herren 50Ottersberger TCH
04.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 50TC Eckersworth/WalsrodeA
11.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 50TSV Duwo 08H
18.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 50VictoriaH
25.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 50Schenefelder TCA
01.06.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 50TC WesterlandH
15.06.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 50Braunschweiger THCA

2.Herren 50

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
05.05.2019So09:00VK2.Herren 50TuS BerneA
25.05.2019Sa14:00VK2.Herren 50TC LangenhornH
08.06.2019Sa14:00VK2.Herren 50HTHCA
16.06.2019So14:00VK2.Herren 50TSV Sasel IIA
23.06.2019So14:00VK2.Herren 50Neugrabener TCH

3.Herren 50

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
02.06.2019So14:003.KL3.Herren 50GW HarburgH
16.06.2019So11:003.KL3.Herren 50HSV IIA
18.08.2019So10:003.KL3.Herren 50TCLA
01.09.2019So14:003.KL3.Herren 50TC BlankeneseH

1.Herren 55

Nordliga
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
04.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55TC SchwülperA
11.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55BuxtehudeH
18.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55TC BW DelmenhorstA
25.05.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55VictoriaA
01.06.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55TC OytenH
15.06.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55SuS WaldenauH

1.Herren 60

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
11.05.2019Sa14:00VK1.Herren 60TSV Duwo 08A
16.06.2019So14:00VK1.Herren 60HTuHCH
23.06.2019So09:00VK1.Herren 60SC Alstertal/LangenhornH
31.08.2019Sa14:00VK1.Herren 60Rot Gelb HamburgA
08.09.2019So11:00VK1.Herren 60NTSVH

1.Herren 65

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
02.05.2019Do09:30VK1.Herren 65BuxtehudeA
23.05.2019Do09:30VK1.Herren 65Schenefelder TC IIH
20.06.2019Do09:30VK1.Herren 65TSV OBH
08.08.2019Do11:00VK1.Herren 65UHCA
15.08.2019Do09:30VK1.Herren 65SG Sportpark ÖjendorfH
29.08.2019Do09:30VK1.Herren 65NTSVA

1.Herren 70

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
13.06.2019Do09:303.KL1.Herren 70HohenhorstH
05.09.2019Do09:303.KL1.Herren 70Lurup IIH
23.05.2019Do09:303.KL1.Herren 70Forsthof IIA
22.08.2019Do09:303.KL1.Herren 70EllerbekA

2.Herren 70

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
06.06.2019Do09:303.KL2.Herren 70SC Alstertal/LangenhornH
20.06.2019Do09:303.KL2.Herren 70TGBW IIA
15.08.2019Do09:303.KL2.Herren 70TuS BerneA
29.08.2019Do09:303.KL2.Herren 70EichenhofH