Medenspiele Winter 2018/19

Übersicht alle Spiele

Alle Ergebnise aus Sicht SC Condor

1. Damen Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
16.12.2018So15:002.KL1.DamenTC SchenefeldH
19.01.2019Sa18:002.KL1.DamenTC BW LohbrüggeA
03.02.2019So13:002.KL1.DamenTHC Horn-Hamm IIH
24.03.2019So15:002.KL1.DamenVictoria IIIH
31.03.2019So13:002.KL1.DamenSV Halstenbek-RellingenA

2. Damen Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
15.12.2018Sa18:003.KL2.DamenWETA
27.01.2019So13:003.KL2.DamenHTB IIIA
17.02.2019So15:003.KL2.DamenFinkenwerderH
16.03.2019Sa15:003.KL2.DamenSC Alstertal/LangenhornH
24.03.2019So09:003.KL2.DamenTHC Horn-Hamm IIIA
30.03.2019Sa15:003.KL2.DamenHTC BlumenauH

3. Damen Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
06.01.2019So09:003.KL3.DamenFTVA
12.01.2019Sa17:003.KL3.DamenTGBWA
19.01.2019Sa15:003.KL3.DamenGW HarburgH
10.02.2019So15:003.KL3.DamenFischbekH
09.03.2019Sa15:003.KL3.DamenOstendeH
16.03.2019Sa13:003.KL3.DamenTSV Sasel IIA

1. Damen 40 Winter

Regionalliga Nordost
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
04.11.2018So13:00RL1.Damen 40UHCA4:2
11.11.2018So13:00RL1.Damen 40Stader TCH2:4
12.01.2019Sa13:00RL1.Damen 40ETVH
27.01.2019So13:00RL1.Damen 40TC BW DelmenhorstA
09.02.2019Sa13:00RL1.Damen 40TV Süd Bremen e.V.H
02.03.2019Sa15:00RL1.Damen 40DTV HannoverA

1. Damen50 Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
10.11.2018Sa16:00VK1.Damen 50FTV IIA3:3
02.12.2018So15:00VK1.Damen 50ForsthofH5:1
09.02.2019Sa16:00VK1.Damen 50TuS BerneA
23.02.2019Sa14:00VK1.Damen 50SV Halstenbek-RellingenA
17.03.2019So15:00VK1.Damen 50ETV IIH

1. Herren Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
05.01.2019Sa15:003.KL1.HerrenTC BW Lohbrügge IIH
27.01.2019So14:003.KL1.HerrenSC Alstertal/LangenhornA
02.02.2019Sa18:003.KL1.HerrenClub an der Alster IIIA
23.02.2019Sa15:003.KL1.HerrenSV GW HarburgH
03.03.2019So15:003.KL1.HerrenSV Halstenbek-Rellingen IIH

2. Herren Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
02.02.2019Sa18:004.KL2.HerrenTC BW Lohbrüggw IVA
09.02.2019Sa16:004.KL2.HerrenTC Langenhorn IIIA
16.02.2019Sa17:004.KL2.HerrenRacket InnA
23.03.2019Sa15:004.KL2.HerrenSV GW Harburg IIH
31.03.2019So15:004.KL2.HerrenElbe-BilleH

1. Herren 30 Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
18.11.2018So15:00VK1.Herren 30SperberH2:4
08.12.2018Sa17:00VK1.Herren 30Este 06/70A2:4
27.01.2019So15:00VK1.Herren 30SV BlankeneseH
09.02.2019Sa18:00VK1.Herren 30HTHCA
16.02.2019Sa15:00VK1.Herren 30TegaH
24.03.2019Sa14:00VK1.Herren 30SV GW HarburgA

1. Herren 40 Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
10.11.2018Sa15:00OL1.Herren 40TSV Duwo 08A3:3
24.11.2018Sa16:00OL1.Herren 40HTC BlumenauA3:3
08.12.2018Sa18:00OL1.Herren 40TC Schenefeld IIA1:5
06.01.2019So15:00OL1.Herren 40TGBWH
02.02.2019Sa15:00OL1.Herren 40WET IIH

1. Herren 50 Winter

Regionalliga Nordost
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
03.11.2018Sa13:00RL1.Herren 50THC NeumünsterH3:3
11.11.2018So11:00RL1.Herren 50HSVA4:2
13.01.2019So13:00RL1.Herren 50TC GW GifhornH
26.01.2019Sa13:00RL1.Herren 50Hildesheimer TVH
10.02.2019So13:00RL1.Herren 50Oldenburger TeVA
02.03.2019Sa13:00RL1.Herren 50TSV SaselA

2. Herren 50 Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
18.11.2018So13:00VK2.Herren 50UHC IIA3:3
15.12.2018Sa15:00VK2.Herren 50Racket InnH
12.01.2019Sa17:00VK2.Herren 50Neugrabener TCA
24.02.2019So15:00VK2.Herren 50WTHCH
17.03.2019So13:00VK2.Herren 50TC LangenhornA

3. Herren 50 Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
10.11.2019Sa18:002.KL3.Herren 50VictoriaA5:1
17.11.2018Sa15:002.KL3.Herren 50TSG Bergedorf IIH5:1
01.12.2018Sa14:002.KL3.Herren 50PöseldorfA1:5
02.03.2019Sa15:002.KL3.Herren 50NTSVH

1. Herren 55 Winter

Nordliga
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
10.11.2018Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55TSV OtterndorfH2:4
18.11.2018So13:00NL1.Herren 55THC Neumünster IIA0:6
24.11.2018Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55VfL LönningenH4:2
01.12.2018Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55SuS WaldenauA1:5
08.12.2018Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55TV UetersenH3:3
12.01.2019Sa13:00NL1.Herren 55TC WesterlandA

1. Herren 60 Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
04.11.2018So15:00VK1.Herren 60VictoriaH4:2
18.11.2018So13:00VK1.Herren 60Forsthof IIA5:1
08.12.2018So16:00VK1.Herren 60FTVA0:6
20.01.2019So15:00VK1.Herren 60WTHCH

1. Herren 65 Winter

DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.
10.11.2018Sa16:00VK1.Herren 65NTSVA2:4
25.11.2018So15:00VK1.Herren 65Forsthof IIH6:0
22.12.2018Sa11:00VK1.Herren 65VictoriaH
16.03.2019Sa18:00VK1.Herren 65ETVA