Medenspiele Winter 2017/18

Übersicht alle Spiele

Alle Ergebnise aus Sicht SC Condor

MannschaftTermine
1. Damen
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
07.01.2018So14:002.KL1.DamenHTC BlumenauH4:23. Platz
11.03.2018So14:002.KL1.DamenRHTC IIH0:6
25.03.2018So11:002.KL1.DamenVictoria IIA1:5
08.04.2018So18:002.KL1.DamenElbe-BilleA4:2
2. Damen
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
25.02.2018Sa18:003.KL2.DamenTC Groß BorstelA0:62. Platz
03.03.2018Sa14:003.KL2.DamenHamburger Poloclub IIH4:2
3. Damen
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
20.01.2018Sa14:003.KL3.DamenSperber IIH4:2Abstieg Klasse 4
17.02.2018Sa17:003.KL3.DamenGW HarburgA2:4
03.03.2018Sa18:003.KL3.DamenFischbekA0:6
15.04.2018Sa14:003.KL3.DamenTC BW LohbrüggeH0:6
1. Damen 40
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Erg.Platzierung
05.11.2017So11:00NL1.Damen 40TC LingenH4:24:2Nordmeister
Aufstieg RLNO
27.01.2018Sa14:00NL1.Damen 40HTC BlumenauH5:15:1
03.02.2018Sa14:00NL1.Damen 40TC BW LohbrüggeA3:33:3
10.02.2018Sa13:00NL1.Damen 40TK MöllnA4:24:2
17.02.2018Sa14:00NL1.Damen 40TV LetterH4:24:2
03.03.2018Sa15:00NL1.Damen 40BremerTCA5:15:1
1. Damen 50
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
02.12.2017Sa14:00VK1.Damen 50EichenhofA0:63. Platz
13.01.2018Sa14:00VK1.Damen 50SV Halstenbek-RellingenH1:5
28.01.2018So14:00VK1.Damen 50St. GeorgH3:3

im Winter ohne Gabi Weber

1. Herren
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
21.01.2018So14:003.KL1.HerrenTHC Horn-Hamm IIH2:4Abstieg
4. Klasse
27.01.2018Sa15:003.KL1.HerrenTC BW LohbrüggeA3:3
17.02.2018Sa13:003.KL1.HerrenOstendeA1:5
25.02.2018So14:003.KL1.HerrenHamburger Poloclub IIH2:4
03.03.2018Sa18:003.KL1.HerrenSchenefelder TCA1:5
2. Herren
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
20.01.2018Sa18:004.KL2.HerrenFinkenwerderA4:25. Platz
18.02.2018So14:004.KL2.HerrenTC LangenhornH1:5
18.03.2018So14:004.KL2.HerrenTC BW Lohbrügge IVH3:3
08.04.2018Sa12:004.KL2.HerrenHSVA0:6
14.04.2018Sa14:004.KL2.HerrenSV Halstenbek-RellingenA1:5
1. Herren 30
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platziereung
05.11.2017So13:00VK1.Herren 30TC LangenhornA1:5Abstieg
2. Klasse
26.11.2017So14:00VK1.Herren 30THC Horn-HammH1:5
16.12.2017Sa14:00VK1.Herren 30Este 06/70H1:5
04.02.2018So14:00VK1.Herren 30GW HarburgH0:6
10.02.2018Sa18:00VK1.Herren 30ETVA5:1
2. Herren 30
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
19.11.2017So14:003.KL2.Herren 30Aspria IIH0:6unabsteigbar
03.12.2017So14:003.KL2.Herren 30THK Rissen IIIH0:6
10.12.2018Sa18:003.KL2.Herren 30Forsthof IIA0:6
04.03.2018So14:003.KL2.Herren 30Sportpark ÖjendorfH0:6
1. Herren 40
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
11.11.2017Sa14:00VK1.Herren 40TG HeimfeldH4:2Aufstieg Oberliga
25.11.2017Sa14:00VK1.Herren 40TC Groß BorstelH6:0
07.01.2018So14:00VK1.Herren 40THC Horn-HammA4:2
04.02.2018So11:00VK1.Herren 40Elbe-BilleA3:3
24.02.2018Sa16:00VK1.Herren 40TuS BerneA4:2
1. Herren 50
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
04.11.2017Sa14:00RL1.Herren 50HSVH0:64. Platz
18.11.2017Sa14:00RL1.Herren 50TSV SaselH2:4
09.12.2017Sa15:00RL1.Herren 50HTBA4:2
21.01.2018So15:00RL1.Herren 50Osnabrücker TCA4:2
03.02.2018Sa14:00RL1.Herren 50Oldenburger TeVH3:3
17.02.2018Sa13:00RL1.Herren 50THC NeumünsterA4:2
2. Herren 50
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
12.11.2017So14:002.KL2.Herren 50Elbe-BilleH5:12. Platz
16.12.2017Sa16:002.KL2.Herren 50HNT IIA5:1
27.01.2018Sa14:002.KL2.Herren 50TSG BergedorfA6:0
25.03.2018So14:002.KL2.Herren 50Duwo 08H3:3
3. Herren 50
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
13.01.2018Sa15:002.KL3.Herren 50Altona-BahrenfeldA4:2Aufstieg Verbandsklasse
27.01.2018Sa18:002.KL3.Herren 50THK RissenA6:0
10.02.2018Sa14:002.KL3.Herren 50Ellerbek IIH6:0
24.02.2018Sa14:002.KL3.Herren 50Großflottbeker THGCH6:0
1. Herren 55
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
02.12.2017Sa14:00OL1.Herren 55TuS BerneH6:0Hamburger Meister
09.12.2017Sa14:00OL1.Herren 55TC LangenhornH5:1
06.01.2018Sa14:00OL1.Herren 55TC RW Buxtehude IIH6:0
13.01.2018Sa15:00OL1.Herren 55Duwo 08A4:2
18.03.2018Sa14:00OL1.Herren 55SV GW HarburgA5:1
1. Herren 60
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
03.03.2018Sa14:00VK1.Herren 60RG HamburgA3:32. Platz
10.03.2018Sa17:00VK1.Herren 60TC LangenhornA4:2
24.03.2018Sa14:00VK1.Herren 60THK Rissen IIIH2:4
08.04.2018So14:00VK1.Herren 60FTVH5:1
2. Herren 60
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
11.11.2017Sa16:00VK2.Herren 60WTHCA2:44. Platz
17.12.2017So14:00VK2.Herren 60NTSV IIH4:2
10.02.2018Sa18:00VK2.Herren 60VictoriaA4:2
10.03.2018Sa14:00VK2.Herren 60ForsthofH0:6
1. Herren 65
DatumTagUhrzeitKlasseMannschaftGegnerH/AErg.Platzierung
11.11.2017Sa13:00OL1.Herren 65VictoriaA2:4Abstieg VK
19.11.2017Sa13:00OL1.Herren 65St. GeorgA1:5
06.01.2018Sa15:00OL1.Herren 65TG BW LohbrüggeA1:5
11.02.2018So14:00OL1.Herren 65TGBWH0:6
17.03.2018So14:00OL1.Herren 65HTHCH1:5
07.04.2018Sa14:00OL1.Herren 65Pro TennisH3:3